Apartamento Residencial Excelente
To enjoy your vacation in Belem, stay at the 1-room Apartamento Residencial Excelente Belem, which is approximately a 10-minute drive from Naval da Amazonia Museum and within a 6-km distance of Seringal Park Museum. Guests can take a dip in a swimming pool to relax after a long day.
Hangar Convention Centre of Amazon is around a 15-minute ride from the apartment.
Apartamento Residencial Excelente offers a fully equipped kitchen, as well as comforts like climate control.
Your own meals can be prepared in a fully-fitted kitchen. The nearest airport is Val De Caes, located 10 km from this apartment.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Residencial Excelente?
Guests of Apartamento Residencial Excelente can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Naval da Amazonia Museum, placed about a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Hangar Convention Centre of Amazon (6 km) as well as Seringal Park Museum (7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Residencial Excelente?
At Apartamento Residencial Excelente, guests are asked to check in at 10:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Apartamento Residencial Excelente come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamento Residencial Excelente provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does the accommodation have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the accommodation features a swimming pool.